ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 15649576

nr 1564 9576

Gunnar Brusewitz

(1924-2004), Sverige

Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Båthus Flatholmen. Signed, dated -77. Image dimensions: 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x46,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Båthus Flatholmen. Signerad, daterad -77. Bildmått: 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x46 cm

Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday September 18 2023
at 19:51:28

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Brusewitz

Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz